1 |
10 |
BERNAL ORTEGA, ALBERTO CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:38 | 1 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:16 |
|
|
2 |
41 |
MARTINEZ BALSALOBRE, ANTONIO CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:40 | 2 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:20 |
|
|
3 |
27 |
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, ANTONIO CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:40 | 3 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:20 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
AIT EL BACHIR, YOUNES CP. VICENTE ALEXANIDRE |
00:00:40 | 4 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:20 |
|
|
5 |
33 |
LAHNINI, RAYAN CP. VICENTE ALEXANIDRE |
00:00:42 | 5 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:24 |
|
|
6 |
21 |
ENNACHAT, ADAM CP. VICENTE ALEXANIDRE |
00:00:42 | 6 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:24 |
|
|
7 |
68 |
VICENTE LIFANTE, JOSÉ CP. VICENTE ALEXANIDRE |
00:00:42 | 7 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:24 |
|
|
8 |
70 |
MOYA PUERTA, ANGEL Cehegin Atletismo |
00:00:43 | 8 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:26 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
AROCA MORENO, ALEJANDRO CLUB ATLEO |
00:00:43 | 9 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:26 |
|
|
10 |
59 |
SANCHEZ SORIANO, DAVID FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA |
00:00:44 | 10 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:28 |
|
|
11 |
25 |
GOMARIZ PEREA, JUAN ANGEL CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:45 | 11 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:30 |
|
|
12 |
6 |
BENSAIDI SOURI, ABDELAIZIZ CP. VICENTE ALEXANIDRE |
00:00:45 | 12 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:30 |
|
|
13 |
48 |
ORTEGA RUIZ, JOSE MARIA CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:45 | 13 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:30 |
|
|
14 |
15 |
CUTILLAS GRACIA, ANGEL CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:46 | 14 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:32 |
|
|
15 |
72 |
RAMIREZ BERNAL, GINES CP. MAESTRO SIXTO LOPEZ NAVARRO |
00:00:46 | 15 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:32 |
|
|
16 |
63 |
SOURI, MOHAMED CP. VICENTE ALEXANIDRE |
00:00:46 | 16 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:32 |
|
|
17 |
30 |
HIDAN, WALID CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:47 | 17 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:34 |
|
|
18 |
4 |
AYMOUCHJE, ANAS CP. VICENTE ALEXANIDRE |
00:00:48 | 18 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:36 |
|
|
19 |
8 |
BERNAL CASCALES, PEDRO JOSE CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:48 | 19 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:36 |
|
|
20 |
14 |
CIDONCHA GARCIA, AITOR CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:49 | 20 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:38 |
|
|
21 |
13 |
CHERRABI, ILYASS CP. VICENTE ALEXANIDRE |
00:00:49 | 21 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:38 |
|
|
22 |
71 |
PALAZON MIRALLES, ISRAEL CP. MAESTRO SIXTO LOPEZ NAVARRO |
00:00:50 | 22 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:40 |
|
|
23 |
40 |
MARTINEZ AYLLÓN, RAUL CP. VICENTE ALEXANIDRE |
00:00:50 | 23 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:40 |
|
|
24 |
43 |
MARTINEZ BERNAL, JUAN JOSE CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:51 | 24 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:42 |
|
|
25 |
62 |
SORO PEREZ, SAMUEL CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:51 | 25 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:42 |
|
|
26 |
39 |
MACIA LIFANTE, JAVIER CP SAN ANTON |
00:00:51 | 26 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:42 |
|
|
27 |
42 |
MARTINEZ BALSALOBRE, DIEGO CP. VICENTE ALEXANIDRE |
00:00:51 | 27 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:42 |
|
|
28 |
76 |
BENSAIDI, NASERDINE CP. VICENTE ALEXANIDRE |
00:00:54 | 28 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
01:48 |
|
|
29 |
58 |
SANCHEZ SORIANO, DANIEL FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA |
00:01:04 | 29 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
02:08 |
|
|
30 |
74 |
PIRES HERRERO, VICTOR MANUEL CP. MAESTRO SIXTO LOPEZ NAVARRO |
00:01:11 | 30 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
02:22 |
|
|
31 |
67 |
TORAL ABELLAN, JUAN
|
00:01:36 | 31 |
PreBenjamin |
h |
03:12 |
|
|